
This product is no longer on special.
To see active specials in this product category please visit: Non-Prescription & OTC Medication
This special expired on 4 July 2019
(Diphenhydramine 12.5 mg. Paracetamol 500mg. Pseudoephedrine 22.5mg Per Tablet)