
This product is no longer on special.
To see active specials in this product category please visit: Non-Prescription & OTC Medication
This special expired on 21 June 2017
Ephedrine 5 mg, Caffeine 20 mg, Paracetamol 200 mg, Chlorpheniramine 2mg Per Tablets.