
This product is no longer on special.
To see active specials in this product category please visit: Non-Prescription & OTC Medication
This special expired on 18 June 2019
(Diphenhydramine 12.5 mg. Paracetamol 500 mg. Pseudoephedrine 22.5 mg Per Tablet)