This product is no longer on special.
To see active specials in this product category please visit: Non-Prescription & OTC Medication
R7199
Benylin 4 Flu Syrup-200ml
This special expired on 6 August 2019
Diphenhydramine 12.5mg, Paracetamol 500mg, Pseudoephedine 22.5mg Per 10ml.