This product is no longer on special.
To see active specials in this product category please visit: Non-Prescription & OTC Medication
R6999
Sinutab Sinus Allergy Tablets-20's Per Pack
This special expired on 5 September 2019
(Paracetamol 500mg. Chlorpheniramine 2mg. Pseudoephedrine 30mg Per Tablet)