This product is no longer on special.
To see active specials in this product category please visit: Non-Prescription & OTC Medication
This special expired on 23 October 2016
Paracetamol 500mg, Pseudoephedrine 30mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Per Tablet.