
This product is no longer on special.
To see active specials in this product category please visit: Non-Prescription & OTC Medication
This special expired on 19 September 2019
Paracetamol 500 mg, Chlorpheniramine 2 mg, Pseudoephedrine 30 mg Per Tablet.